CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm

Forsiden / Networks / GBICs/SFPs / Cisco GBICs/SFPs / CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm
CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm 550m (GLC-SX-MMD=)

CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm 550m

Varenr.:
GLC-SX-MMD=
EAN:
0882658340895

Leveranstid: 0-1 Dagar
Org. Artikel#: GLC-SX-MMD=
  • Produkt Transceiver / GBIC / SFP
I butik: På lager På fjernlager: På lager

Copyright © 2018 ACE Options AS